Расписание занятий Ямашева

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Евгения Ларионова
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Евгения Ларионова
09.00
10.00
Фитбол
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Табата
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Функциональная тренировка
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Зумба
10.00
11.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Хатха-йога
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Функциональная тренировка
11.00
12.00
Артем Дамбаев
12.00
Пилатес
12.00
13.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
12.00
13.00
Артем Дамбаев
13.00
Степ-интервал
13.00
14.00
Регина Хайруллина
Табата
13.00
14.00
Артем Дамбаев
14.00
Bums+Tabs
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Bums+Tabs
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Силовой тренинг
14.00
15.00
Люция Калинина
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
14.00
15.00
Регина Хайруллина
Круговая Тренировка
14.00
15.00
Артем Дамбаев
15.00
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Люция Калинина
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
16.00
Бокс для детей 200р
16.00
17.00
Константин Зубков
17.00
Бокс для детей 200р
17.00
18.00
Константин Зубков
Бокс для детей 200р
17.00
18.00
Константин Зубков
18.00
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Функциональная тренировка
18.00
19.00
Александра Яковлева
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Александра Полякова
19.00
Степ-интервал
19.00
20.00
Александра Полякова
Табата
19.00
20.00
Александра Яковлева
Табата
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Зумба
19.00
20.00
Регина Хайлуллина
Степ-интервал
19.00
20.00
Александра Полякова
20.00
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Александра Полякова
Зумба
20.00
21.00
Регина Хайруллина
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Екатерина Малашквич
Круговая Тренировка
20.00
21.00
Александра Яковлева
Пилатес
20.00
21.00
Александра Полякова
21.00
Бокс
21.00
22.00
Константин Зубков
Бокс
21.00
22.00
Константин Зубков

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Фитбол
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Bums+Tabs
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Бокс для детей 200р
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Степ-интервал
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Функциональная тренировка
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Зумба
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Функциональная тренировка
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Bums+Tabs
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Бокс для детей 200р
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Бокс
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Зумба
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Круговая Тренировка
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Зумба
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Бокс для детей 200р
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Степ-интервал
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Пилатес
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Бокс
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • Хатха-йога
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Пилатес
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Степ-интервал
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Стретч
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Функциональная тренировка
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Табата
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Круговая Тренировка
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Евгения Ларионова
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Евгения Ларионова
09.00
11.00
Хатха-йога
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
14.00
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
18.00
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Елена Зиянгирова

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00

Сб

  • Хатха-йога
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Фитбол
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова

Пн

  • Фитбол
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
12.00
Пилатес
12.00
13.00
Елена Зиянгирова
15.00
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
20.00
Пилатес
20.00
21.00
Александра Полякова

Пн

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00

Ср

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Пилатес
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Пилатес
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Силовой тренинг
14.00
15.00
Люция Калинина
18.00
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Александра Полякова

Ср

  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Силовой тренинг
    14.00 - 15.00

Пт

  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Табата
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
13.00
Табата
13.00
14.00
Артем Дамбаев
19.00
Табата
19.00
20.00
Александра Яковлева
Табата
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Малашкевич

Вт

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Табата
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Круговая Тренировка
14.00
15.00
Артем Дамбаев
20.00
Круговая Тренировка
20.00
21.00
Александра Яковлева

Чт

  • Круговая Тренировка
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Круговая Тренировка
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
12.00
Стретч
12.00
13.00
Артем Дамбаев
14.00
Стретч
14.00
15.00
Регина Хайруллина
15.00
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Люция Калинина
20.00
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Екатерина Малашквич

Пн

  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00

Ср

  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00

Пт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00

Сб

  • Стретч
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Стретч
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Зумба
10.00
11.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
19.00
Зумба
19.00
20.00
Регина Хайлуллина
20.00
Зумба
20.00
21.00
Регина Хайруллина

Вт

  • Зумба
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Зумба
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Зумба
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Функциональная тренировка
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
11.00
Функциональная тренировка
11.00
12.00
Артем Дамбаев
18.00
Функциональная тренировка
18.00
19.00
Александра Яковлева

Вт

  • Функциональная тренировка
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Функциональная тренировка
    10.00 - 11.00

Вс

  • Функциональная тренировка
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
Бокс
21.00
22.00
Константин Зубков
Бокс
21.00
22.00
Константин Зубков

Ср

  • Бокс
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Бокс
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Степ-интервал
13.00
14.00
Регина Хайруллина
19.00
Степ-интервал
19.00
20.00
Александра Полякова
Степ-интервал
19.00
20.00
Александра Полякова

Пн

  • Степ-интервал
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Степ-интервал
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Степ-интервал
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Bums+Tabs
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Bums+Tabs
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова

Пн

  • Bums+Tabs
    14.00 - 15.00

Ср

  • Bums+Tabs
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
16.00
Бокс для детей 200р
16.00
17.00
Константин Зубков
17.00
Бокс для детей 200р
17.00
18.00
Константин Зубков
Бокс для детей 200р
17.00
18.00
Константин Зубков

Пн

  • Бокс для детей 200р
    16.00 - 17.00

Ср

  • Бокс для детей 200р
    17.00 - 18.00

Пт

  • Бокс для детей 200р
    17.00 - 18.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В КАЗАНИ