Расписание занятий, Победы 90а

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Фомина Наталья
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
09.00
10.00
Круговая тренировка
10.00
11.00
Наталья Фомина
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Зумбафит
10.00
11.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Фомина Наталья
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Фомина Наталья
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Фомина Наталья
Зумбафит
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
12.00
Силовой тренинг
12.00
13.00
Люция Калинина
Пилатес
12.00
13.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
13.00
Пилатес
13.00
14.00
Люция Калинина
Табата
13.00
14.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
14.00
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Александра Полякова
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Фитбол
14.00
15.00
Люция Калинина
Стретч
14.00
15.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
15.00
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Люция Калинина
16.00
17.00
18.00
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Степ-интервал
18.00
19.00
Александра Полякова
Табата
18.00
19.00
Артем Дамбаев
Стрип-пластика
18.00
19.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
18.00
19.00
Люция Калинина
19.00
Стрип-пластика
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Круговая тренировка
19.00
20.00
Александра Полякова
Круговая тренировка
19.00
20.00
Артем Дамбаев
Степ-аэробика
19.00
20.00
Александра Полякова
Табата
19.00
20.00
Люция Калинина
20.00
Хатха-йога
20.00
21.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Артем Дамбаев
Пилатес
20.00
21.00
Александра Полякова
Хатха-йога
20.00
21.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Круговая тренировка
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Стрип-пластика
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Хатха-йога
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Степ-интервал
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Круговая тренировка
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Зумбафит
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Круговая тренировка
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стрип-пластика
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Степ-аэробика
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Пилатес
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Хатха-йога
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Силовой тренинг
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Пилатес
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Фитбол
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00

Вс

  • Зумбафит
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Пилатес
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Табата
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Стретч
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Фомина Наталья
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Хатха-йога
08.30
10.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Александра Полякова
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Хатха-йога
20.00
21.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Хатха-йога
20.00
21.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Хатха-йога
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00

Ср

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    08.30 - 10.00
  • Хатха-йога
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Табата
13.00
14.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Табата
18.00
19.00
Артем Дамбаев
19.00
Табата
19.00
20.00
Люция Калинина

Ср

  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Табата
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Фомина Наталья
12.00
13.00
14.00
Стретч
14.00
15.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
15.00
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Люция Калинина
16.00
17.00
18.00
Стретч
18.00
19.00
Люция Калинина
19.00
20.00
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Артем Дамбаев

Вт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    18.00 - 19.00

Сб

  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00

Вс

  • Стретч
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Зумбафит
10.00
11.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
11.00
Зумбафит
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич

Ср

  • Зумбафит
    10.00 - 11.00

Вс

  • Зумбафит
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Степ-аэробика
19.00
20.00
Александра Полякова

Чт

  • Степ-аэробика
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Фомина Наталья
11.00
12.00
Силовой тренинг
12.00
13.00
Люция Калинина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Малашкевич

Пн

  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Силовой тренинг
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Фомина Наталья
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
12.00
Пилатес
12.00
13.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
13.00
Пилатес
13.00
14.00
Люция Калинина
14.00
15.00
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Александра Полякова
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Пилатес
20.00
21.00
Александра Полякова

Пн

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Пилатес
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Пилатес
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Пилатес
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Степ-интервал
18.00
19.00
Александра Полякова

Вт

  • Степ-интервал
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Круговая тренировка
10.00
11.00
Наталья Фомина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Круговая тренировка
19.00
20.00
Александра Полякова
Круговая тренировка
19.00
20.00
Артем Дамбаев

Пн

  • Круговая тренировка
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • Круговая тренировка
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Круговая тренировка
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Стрип-пластика
18.00
19.00
Александра Полякова
19.00
Стрип-пластика
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Малашкевич

Пн

  • Стрип-пластика
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Стрип-пластика
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Фитбол
14.00
15.00
Люция Калинина

Сб

  • Фитбол
    14.00 - 15.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В КАЗАНИ