Расписание занятий Ямашева

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Хатха-йога
09.00
10.00
Евгения Ларионова
Хатха-йога
09.00
10.00
Евгения Ларионова
10.00
Фитбол
10.00
11.00
Анна Полякова
Табата
10.00
11.00
Анна Полякова
Функциональная тренировка
10.00
11.00
Карина Бузановская
Степ-интервал
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Зумба
10.00
11.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Анна Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Анна Полякова
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Карина Бузановская
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Фируза Хакимова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Хатха-йога
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Силовой тренинг
спина
11.00
12.00
Анна Полякова
12.00
Пилатес
12.00
13.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стрип-пластика
12.00
13.00
Анна Понякова
13.00
Степ-интервал
13.00
14.00
Регина Хайруллина
Стретч
13.00
14.00
Анна Полякова
14.00
Bums+Tabs
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Силовой тренинг
14.00
15.00
Алена Антонова
Bums+Tabs
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Силовой тренинг
14.00
15.00
Алена Антонова
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
14.00
15.00
Регина Хайруллина
Табата
14.00
15.00
Алина Елисеева
15.00
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Алена Антонова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Алена Антонова
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
18.00
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Функциональная тренировка
18.00
19.00
Александра Яковлева
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Фируза Хакимова
19.00
Степ-интервал
19.00
20.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Табата
19.00
20.00
Александра Яковлева
Табата
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Зумба
19.00
20.00
Настасья Мэлл
Степ-интервал
19.00
20.00
Фируза Хакимова
20.00
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Зумба
20.00
21.00
Настасья Мэлл
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Екатерина Малашквич
Круговая Тренировка
20.00
21.00
Александра Яковлева
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Фируза Хакимова

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Фитбол
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Bums+Tabs
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Степ-интервал
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Функциональная тренировка
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Зумба
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Функциональная тренировка
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Bums+Tabs
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Степ-интервал
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Зумба
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Круговая Тренировка
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Зумба
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Степ-интервал
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Хатха-йога
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Пилатес
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Степ-интервал
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Стретч
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Силовой тренинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стрип-пластика
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Стретч
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Табата
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Хатха-йога
09.00
10.00
Евгения Ларионова
Хатха-йога
09.00
10.00
Евгения Ларионова
11.00
Хатха-йога
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
14.00
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
18.00
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Елена Зиянгирова

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00

Сб

  • Хатха-йога
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Фитбол
10.00
11.00
Анна Полякова

Пн

  • Фитбол
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Анна Полякова
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Карина Бузановская
12.00
Пилатес
12.00
13.00
Елена Зиянгирова
15.00
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Алена Антонова
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова

Пн

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00

Ср

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00

Сб

  • Пилатес
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Стрип-пластика
12.00
13.00
Анна Понякова

Вс

  • Стрип-пластика
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Силовой тренинг
спина
11.00
12.00
Анна Полякова
14.00
Силовой тренинг
14.00
15.00
Алена Антонова
Силовой тренинг
14.00
15.00
Алена Антонова
18.00
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Фируза Хакимова

Вт

  • Силовой тренинг
    14.00 - 15.00

Ср

  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Силовой тренинг
    14.00 - 15.00

Пт

  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Силовой тренинг
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Табата
10.00
11.00
Анна Полякова
14.00
Табата
14.00
15.00
Алина Елисеева
19.00
Табата
19.00
20.00
Александра Яковлева
Табата
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Малашкевич

Вт

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Табата
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Круговая Тренировка
20.00
21.00
Александра Яковлева

Чт

  • Круговая Тренировка
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Анна Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Фируза Хакимова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
13.00
Стретч
13.00
14.00
Анна Полякова
14.00
Стретч
14.00
15.00
Регина Хайруллина
15.00
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Алена Антонова
20.00
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Екатерина Малашквич
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Фируза Хакимова

Пн

  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00

Ср

  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00

Пт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Стретч
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Стретч
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Зумба
10.00
11.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
19.00
Зумба
19.00
20.00
Настасья Мэлл
20.00
Зумба
20.00
21.00
Настасья Мэлл

Вт

  • Зумба
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Зумба
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Зумба
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Функциональная тренировка
10.00
11.00
Карина Бузановская
18.00
Функциональная тренировка
18.00
19.00
Александра Яковлева

Вт

  • Функциональная тренировка
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Функциональная тренировка
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Степ-интервал
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
13.00
Степ-интервал
13.00
14.00
Регина Хайруллина
19.00
Степ-интервал
19.00
20.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Степ-интервал
19.00
20.00
Фируза Хакимова

Пн

  • Степ-интервал
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Степ-интервал
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Степ-интервал
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Степ-интервал
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Bums+Tabs
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Bums+Tabs
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова

Пн

  • Bums+Tabs
    14.00 - 15.00

Ср

  • Bums+Tabs
    14.00 - 15.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В КАЗАНИ