Расписание занятий, Победы 90а

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Хатха-йога
09.00
10.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Хатха-йога
09.00
10.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
10.00
Табата
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Табата
10.00
11.00
Александра Яковлева
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Александра Яковлева
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Табата
11.00
12.00
Анна Иванова
Стрип-пластика
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
12.00
Силовой тренинг
12.00
13.00
Анна Иванова
Силовой тренинг
12.00
13.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
13.00
Хатха-йога
13.00
14.00
Анна Иванова
Стретч
13.00
14.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
14.00
Зумбафит
14.00
15.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Степ-интервал
14.00
15.00
Фируза Хакимова
Табата
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Степ-интервал
14.00
15.00
Фируза Хакимова
Стретч
14.00
15.00
Алина Елисеева
Круговая тренировка
14.00
15.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
15.00
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Фируза Хакимова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Фируза Хакимова
Зумбафит
15.00
16.00
Алина Елисеева
16.00
17.00
18.00
Стрип-пластика
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Табата
18.00
19.00
Алина Елисеева
Круговая тренировка
18.00
19.00
Анна Полякова
Табата
18.00
19.00
Алина Елисеева
19.00
Силовой тренинг
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Функциональная тренировка
19.00
20.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Зумбафит
19.00
20.00
Алина Елисеева
Степ-аэробика
19.00
20.00
Анна Полякова
Зумбафит
19.00
20.00
Алина Елисеева
20.00
Пилатес
20.00
21.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Александра Яковлева
Стрип-пластика
20.00
21.00
Анна Полякова
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Алина Елисеева

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Зумбафит
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стрип-пластика
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Пилатес
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Функциональная тренировка
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Степ-интервал
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Зумбафит
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Табата
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Круговая тренировка
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Степ-аэробика
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стрип-пластика
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Степ-интервал
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Зумбафит
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Табата
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Хатха-йога
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Стретч
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Зумбафит
    15.00 - 16.00

Вс

  • Стрип-пластика
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Стретч
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Круговая тренировка
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Хатха-йога
09.00
10.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Хатха-йога
09.00
10.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
Хатха-йога
13.00
14.00
Анна Иванова
14.00
Хатха-йога
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    09.00 - 10.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    14.00 - 15.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    09.00 - 10.00

Сб

  • Хатха-йога
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Табата
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Табата
10.00
11.00
Александра Яковлева
11.00
Табата
11.00
12.00
Анна Иванова
12.00
13.00
14.00
Табата
14.00
15.00
Елена Зиянгирова
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Табата
18.00
19.00
Алина Елисеева
Табата
18.00
19.00
Алина Елисеева

Пн

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Табата
    14.00 - 15.00

Пт

  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00

Сб

  • Табата
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Александра Яковлева
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Александра Полякова
Стретч
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
12.00
13.00
Стретч
13.00
14.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
14.00
Стретч
14.00
15.00
Алина Елисеева
15.00
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Фируза Хакимова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
Стретч
15.00
16.00
Фируза Хакимова
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Александра Яковлева
Стретч
20.00
21.00
Алина Елисеева

Пн

  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00

Вт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00

Пт

  • Стретч
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретч
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стретч
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Стретч
    14.00 - 15.00

Вс

  • Стретч
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Зумбафит
14.00
15.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
15.00
Зумбафит
15.00
16.00
Алина Елисеева
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Зумбафит
19.00
20.00
Алина Елисеева
Зумбафит
19.00
20.00
Алина Елисеева

Пн

  • Зумбафит
    14.00 - 15.00

Ср

  • Зумбафит
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Зумбафит
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Зумбафит
    15.00 - 16.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Степ-аэробика
19.00
20.00
Анна Полякова

Чт

  • Степ-аэробика
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Александра Полякова
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Елена Зиянгирова
11.00
12.00
Силовой тренинг
12.00
13.00
Анна Иванова
Силовой тренинг
12.00
13.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Силовой тренинг
18.00
19.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова
19.00
Силовой тренинг
19.00
20.00
Екатерина Малашкевич

Пн

  • Силовой тренинг
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Силовой тренинг
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Силовой тренинг
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Елена Зиянгирова
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Пилатес
15.00
16.00
Елена Зиянгирова
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Пилатес
20.00
21.00
Екатерина Малашкевич

Пн

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Пилатес
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    15.00 - 16.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Степ-интервал
14.00
15.00
Фируза Хакимова
Степ-интервал
14.00
15.00
Фируза Хакимова

Ср

  • Степ-интервал
    14.00 - 15.00

Пт

  • Степ-интервал
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Функциональная тренировка
19.00
20.00
Танзиля Кайдрикова

Вт

  • Функциональная тренировка
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Круговая тренировка
14.00
15.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Круговая тренировка
18.00
19.00
Анна Полякова

Чт

  • Круговая тренировка
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Круговая тренировка
    14.00 - 15.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Стрип-пластика
11.00
12.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Стрип-пластика
18.00
19.00
Екатерина Малашкевич
19.00
20.00
Стрип-пластика
20.00
21.00
Анна Полякова

Пн

  • Стрип-пластика
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Стрип-пластика
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Стрип-пластика
    11.00 - 12.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В КАЗАНИ